| | Engilbert d’ Altdorf 700–772 | | |
| | Bernard de Saint-Quentin – | | |
| | Berthe de Neustrie 675–740 Huoching d’ Alemanie 660–727 Norbert d’ Aquitaine 670–696 | | |
| | Thierry III de Neustrie 653–691 Amalberge de Neustrie –692 Clothilde des Francs 650–692 | | |
| | | | |
| | Caribert II de Laon 696–744 Gisèle de Cologne 696–737 | | |
| | Bertrade de Pruem 668–720 | | |
| | Pépin III Carolingien 714–768 | | |
| | Lambert III de Wormsgau 740– | | |
| | Bernard de de Saint-Quentin 725–787 | | |
| | Gisèle de Cologne 696–737 Caribert II de Laon 696–744 | | |
| | Bernard de Saint-Quentin – | | |
| | Norbert d’ Aquitaine 670–696 Berthe de Neustrie 675–740 | | |
| | Hugobert d’ Austrasie de Cologne 645–698 | | |
| | Théodard d’ Oeren 620–673 | | |
| | Chiltrude von Beieren 760– Robert II de Hesbaye 730–807 | | |
| | | | |
| | Ansprand de Bavière 657–712 | | |
| | Grimoald II von Bayern 615–695 Gundeberge von Bayern 620– | | |
| | | | |
| | Aldegonde von Bayern 700– Waudebert VII de Lommois 695–725 | | |
| | Charles Martel Carolingien 686–741 | | |
| | Theudebert von Bayern 670–722 | | |
| | Agiluf I von Vintzgau 675–725 Alpaïde de Bruyères en Etampois 645–692 | | |
| | Ansa de Lombardie 720–760 Didier III de Nassau 710–774 | | |
| | Liutprand de Lombardie 680–744 | | |
| | Theodon II de Bavière 640–716 Folchaidis von Salzburg 650– Reginotrude de Haspengau 657–710 | | |
| | Ansa de Lombardie 720–760 Didier III de Nassau 710–774 | | |
| | Liutprand de Lombardie 680–744 | | |
| | Reginotrude de Haspengau 657–710 Theodon II de Bavière 640–716 | | |
| | Regintrude de Neustrie –693 Theodon Ier Agilofinges de Bavière 615–672 Chrodobertus II de Haspengau – | | |
| | Dagobert I Mérovingien 603–639 Regintrude d’ Austrasie 605–632 | | | | Clotaire II de Neustrie Mérovingien 584–629 | | | | Chilperic Ier de Neustrie de Soissons d’Austrasie Mérovingien –584 Frédégonde de Cambrai d’Ardenne 543–597 | | | | Clotaire Ier de Soissons 498–561 Ingonde von Thüringen 509–587 Waldrada de Lombardie 528–571 | | | | Clovis Ier de Francie 466–511 Clotilde de Burgondie 475–545 | | |
| | | Wacho de Lombardie Lething 510–539 Austricuse des Gépides 504– | | |
|
|
| | | Brunulphe de Cambrai 520– Crotechilde d’ Ostrogothie 525– | | | | Waudbert Ier de Ponthieu – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Richomir de Bourgogne 550–607 Gertrude de Schelde 560–649 | | |
|
|
| | | Sandrégisile d’ Aquitaine –660 | | | | Warnachaire d’ Aquitaine –612 | | | | Landregisile d’ Aquitaine – | | | | Willichaire d’ Aquitaine – | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Theudebert II Mérovingien 585–612 Bilichilde d’ Austrasie 587– | | | | Childebert II d’ Austrasie Mérovingien 570–596 | | | | Sigebert Ier d’ Austrasie Mérovingien 535–575 Brunehilde de Wisigothie 547–613 | | | | Clotaire Ier de Soissons 498–561 Ingonde von Thüringen 509–587 Waldrada de Lombardie 528–571 | | |
| | | Athanagilde de Wisigothie 510–567 Godesvinda de Wisigothie 530– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|