Généalogie de la famille de PRELLE de la NIEPPE

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mahaut de Rumigny-Florennes

Nicolas IV de Barbançon 1313
Alexandrine Dou Rues
Ide d’ Antoing
Mahaut de Barbançon 1243
Wauthier Ier “le Grand” d’ Enghien 12251271
Jean Ier de Barbançon 12501312
Marie d’ Antoing
Nicolas III de Barbançon 1256
Isabeau de Nesle 1225
Nicolas II de Barbançon
Marie Ida de Montfort
Nicolas Ier de Barbançon 11351175
Yolande de Saint-Aubert 1150
Mahaut de Rumigny-Florennes
Isaac II de Barbançon 10801135
Nicolas II de Rumigny-Florennes 10851153
Aleidis de Hainaut 10951155
Nicolas Ier de Rumigny-Florennes 10351096
Godefroy IV de Rumigny 10251080
Edwige Avoye de Roucy 10251070
Godefroy III “le Chauve” de Rumigny-Florennes 9801050
Gisèle 1005
Ebles Ier de Roucy 9731033
Béatrix de Hainaut 998
Baudouin II de Hainaut dit de Jérusalem 10561098
Ide de Louvain 10771139
Baudoin VI de Flandre 10301070
Richilde de Hainaut 10271086
Baudouin V de Flandre le Pieux 10121067
Adèle de France 10091079
Régnier V de Hainaut
Mathilde de Lorraine
Henri II de Louvain 10201078
Adèle de Betuwe
Henri Ier de Louvain 1038
de Flandre
Évrard de Betuwe
Ghislain II de Barbançon 10491125
Adèle de Solre
Isaac Ier de Barbançon 10221084
Hedwige de Florennes
Ghislain Ier de Barbançon 1000