Généalogie de la famille de PRELLE de la NIEPPE

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Louis VII de France

Philippe III “le Hardi” de France 12451285
Isabelle d’ Aragon 12471271
Louis IX “le Prudhomme” de France 12141270
Marguerite de Provence 12211295
Louis VIII “le Lion” de France 11871226
Blanche de Castille 11881252
Mechtild von Kleve 1304
Gérard de Luxembourg 1223
Elisabeth de Brabant 12151272
Dietrich von Kleve 1244
Marie de France 11981224
Henri I de Brabant 11701235
Philippe II “Philippe Auguste” de France 11651223
Isabelle de Hainaut 11701190
Louis VII de France 11201180
Adèle de Champagne 11401206
Louis VI de France 10811137
Adelaide di Savoia 10901154
Philippe I de France 10531108
Bertha van Holland 10551094
Henri I de France 10081060
Anna of Kiev 10241080
Robert II le Pieux 9721031
Constance d’ Arles 9861032
Jaroslav I of Kiev 9901054
Ingegerd av Sverige 1050
Thibault IV de Blois 10851152
Matilde von Kärnten 1090
Etienne de Blois 10461102
Adela of England 10621137
King William I the Conqueror 10281087
Mathilde de Flandre 10301083
Robert Ier le Magnifique
Arlette de Falaise 10031050