| | Pépin II de Herstal 645–714 Alpaïde de Bruyères en Etampois 645–692 | | |
| | Bertrade de Pruem 668–720 | | |
| | Clothilde des Francs 650–692 Thierry III de Neustrie 653–691 | | |
Amalberge de Neustrie –692 Thierry III de Neustrie 653–691 | | |
| | Ansegisèle de Metz 614–679 | | |
| | Pépin Ier de Landen 580–639 | | |
| | | | |
| | Pépin II de Herstal 645–714 Alpaïde de Bruyères en Etampois 645–692 | | |
| | Bertrade de Pruem 668–720 | | |
| | Clothilde des Francs 650–692 Thierry III de Neustrie 653–691 | | |
Amalberge de Neustrie –692 Thierry III de Neustrie 653–691 | | |
| | Ansegisèle de Metz 614–679 | | |
| | Pépin Ier de Landen 580–639 | | |
| | Waudebert VI de Lommois – | | |
| | Waudbert V de Lommois 706–762 Berthilde von Thüringen 715–775 | | |
| | Waudbert IV d’ Ardennes de Lommois – | | |
| | Carloman Ier de Hesbaye de Landen 547–615 | | |
| | Theodon II de Bavière 640–716 Folchaidis von Salzburg 650– Reginotrude de Haspengau 657–710 | | |
| | Theodon Ier Agilofinges de Bavière 615–672 Regintrude de Neustrie –693 | | |
| | Garibald II de Bavière 585–625 | | |
| | Tassilon Ier de Bavière Agilolfingien 560–610 | | |
| | Ansegisèle de Metz 614–679 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Waldrada de Lombardie 528–571 Garibald Ier de Bavière 525–590 Clotaire Ier de Soissons 498–561 | | | | Wacho de Lombardie Lething 510–539 Austricuse des Gépides 504– | | | | Zucchilon de Lombardie Lething 485– | | | | Claffon de Lombardie Lething 460– | | | | Gondeon de Lombardie Lething – |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| | | Théodebert Ier d’ Austrasie 504–548 Deoteria de Narbonne 503–548 | | | | Théodoric Ier d’ Austrasie 485–534 Eustère de Wisigothie 494–521 | | | | Clovis Ier de Francie 466–511 Clotilde de Burgondie 475–545 | | | | Childéric Ier de Francie 440–481 Basina de Cologne 445–491 | | |
| |
|
| | | Alaric II de Wisigothie 458–507 Theudicote d’ Ostrogothie – | | | | Theodoric d’ Ostrogothie 454–526 Auroflède de Mérovingien 469–535 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Tonnance Ferreol II de Narbonne 455–517 | | | | Tonnance Ferreol Ier de Narbonne 425–451 | | | | Ferreolos de Ménapie 380–458 | | |
| | | Flavius Mæcilius Eparchius Avitus – |
|
|
| | | Flavius Probus de Narbonne – | | | | Flavius Magnus de Narbonne – |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | de Genève de Burgondie 490– | | | | Godegisel de Genève de Burgondie 450–500 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Clovis Ier de Francie 466–511 Clotilde de Burgondie 475–545 | | | | Childéric Ier de Francie 440–481 Basina de Cologne 445–491 | | | | Mérovée II de Francie 411–457 Chlodeswinthe de Francie 418–449 | | | | Mérovée Ier de Francie 390–445 | | |
| | | Clodion Mérovingien 388–448 Hildegonde de Cologne 399–450 | | |
|
|
| | | Medelphus de Cologne de Thuringe – | | | | Clodion Mérovingien 388–448 Hildegonde de Cologne 399–450 | | |
| | | Wedelphus de Saxe 380–408 Amalberge d’ Ostrogothie –443 | | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|