Généalogie de la famille de PRELLE de la NIEPPE

Armes de Gerlache

Dieudonné François Hyacinthe de GerlacheAge: 84 years18101894

Name
Dieudonné François Hyacinthe de Gerlache
Given names
Dieudonné François Hyacinthe
Nickname
Francis
Birth May 16, 1810 29 22
MarriageGuillelmine van der Straten WailletView this family
yes

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarguerite de Groulart
1817 (Age 6 years)

Death of a fatherJoseph de Gerlache
July 29, 1850 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Paul Marie “Joseph” de Gerlache
September 6, 1858 (Age 48 years)
Death of a wifeGuillelmine van der Straten Waillet
March 1864 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childPaul Marie “Joseph” de GerlacheMarie de LalieuxView this family
May 14, 1873 (Age 62 years)

Death of a motherJeanne Charlotte du Rieux
June 28, 1873 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childPaul Marie “Joseph” de GerlacheCécile Marie Louise Gabrielle Apolline du Bois de NeveleView this family
June 30, 1880 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Guillemine de Gerlache
June 9, 1885 (Age 75 years)
Death December 29, 1894 (Age 84 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1805Izel, Virton, Luxembourg, Belgique
5 years
himself
Family with Guillelmine van der Straten Waillet - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son

Media object
This page has been viewed 927 times.