Généalogie de la famille de PRELLE de la NIEPPE

Armes de Ferrero-Fieschi

Charles Sébastien Antoine Canut Pascal Ferrero-FieschiAge: 65 years17601826

Name
Charles Sébastien Antoine Canut Pascal Ferrero-Fieschi
Given names
Charles Sébastien Antoine Canut Pascal
Nickname
Carlo Sebastiano
Birth January 19, 1760
MarriageAdélaide Joachim Augustine de Béthune-PologneView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Louise Victoire Marie Josèphe Françoise Ferrero-Fieschi
December 23, 1779 (Age 19 years)
Death of a wifeAdélaide Joachim Augustine de Béthune-Pologne
1790 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a childCharles-Joseph d’ UrselLouise Victoire Marie Josèphe Françoise Ferrero-FieschiView this family
December 10, 1804 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jean Charles Marie “Léon” d’ Ursel
October 4, 1805 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Louis “Ludovic” Marie d’ Ursel
February 28, 1809 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Marie “Auguste” d’ Ursel
February 8, 1815 (Age 55 years)
Death 1826 (Age 65 years)
Media objectArmes de Ferrero-FieschiArmes de Ferrero-Fieschi
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 134 × 163 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Type: Coat of arms
Note: François Louis Ferrero-Fieschi