Généalogie de la famille de PRELLE de la NIEPPE

Armes anciennes de Bauchau

Marie Emmanuelle Alix Josèphe Ghislaine BauchauAge: 82 years18911974

Name
Marie Emmanuelle Alix Josèphe Ghislaine Bauchau
Given names
Marie Emmanuelle Alix Josèphe Ghislaine
Nickname
Minette
Surname
Bauchau
Birth December 2, 1891 32 35
MarriageJean Marie Lucien VandammeView this family
July 26, 1919 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Claire Marie Céline Paul Joseph Ghislain Vandamme
June 1, 1927 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherXavier Paul Ghislain Bauchau
March 21, 1932 (Age 40 years)
Divorce filedJean Marie Lucien VandammeView this family
April 26, 1934 (Age 42 years)
Note: Séparation judiciaire par jugement du tribunal de 1re instance de Dinant.
Death of a motherMarie Amélie Ghislaine Joachime Léopoldine Bodart
January 28, 1941 (Age 49 years)
Death of a husbandJean Marie Lucien Vandamme
June 12, 1955 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherFrançois Xavier Emile Marie Joseph Ghislain Bauchau
June 1, 1957 (Age 65 years)
Cause: Accident
Death January 28, 1974 (Age 82 years)
Burialyes

Cemetery: Anhée, Namur, Belgique
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 10, 1883Louvain, Brabant, Belgique
6 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with Jean Marie Lucien Vandamme - View this family
ex-husband
herself
Marriage: July 26, 1919Anhée, Namur, Belgique
Divorce filed: April 26, 1934Dinant, Namur, Belgique
8 years
daughter

Divorce filed
Séparation judiciaire par jugement du tribunal de 1re instance de Dinant. Source: Douxchamps.
Media objectArmes anciennes de BauchauArmes anciennes de Bauchau
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 800 × 880 pixels
File size: 114 KB
Type: Coat of arms
Note: de gueules à trois émanches d'argent en chef, accompagnées de trois besants rangés du même.…