Généalogie de la famille de PRELLE de la NIEPPE

Armes de la Maison d'Aymeries (d'Aumerie)

Colars d’ AymeriesAge: 77 years13411418

Name
Colars d’ Aymeries
Given names
Colars
Nickname
le Jeune
Birth about 1341 30
MarriageBietries View this family
July 10, 1362 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gérard d’ Aymeries
about 1363 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherMiles Colars d’ Aymeries
before June 19, 1366 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherIsabeau Ernouls
after June 19, 1366 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jean Hanin d’ Aymeries
before 1402 (Age 61 years)
Death 1418 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Bietries - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 10, 1362Cuesmes, Hainaut
18 months
son

Media objectArmes de la Maison d'Aymeries (d'Aumerie)Armes de la Maison d'Aymeries (d'Aumerie)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 181 × 230 pixels
File size: 46 KB
Type: Coat of arms
Note: D'or à la bande échiquettée d'argent et de gueules.